Titi

Titi

Common name:

Pacific Seabob, Pomada, Titi (White and Gray)

Scientific name:

Protrachypene precipua, Xiphopenaeus riveti

Origin:

Ecuador

Fishing area:

FAO 87

Presentation Packing Size / Weight
PUD (IQF, Block) Inner box 5 lb. 8 x 5 lb.,
Master carton 40 lb. y 10 x 5 lb.
Master carton 50 lb.
130/150 / 150/200 / 200/300
PTO (IQF, Block) Inner box 5 lb. 8 x 5 lb.,
Master carton 40 lb. y 10 x 5 lb.
Master carton 50 lb.
130/150 / 150/200 / 200/300

Other Scarpa Products