Salmon Chum

Salmon Chum

Common name:

Chum Salmon Fillets, Salmon Keta

Scientific name:

Oncorhynchus Keta

Origin:

China

Fishing area:

FAO 61 / FAO 71

Presentation Packing Size / Weight
Chum Salmon Fillets, Trim D, Boneless, Skin On, IQF. Master carton 1 x 10 kg. 500 gr – 1 kg, 1.00 – 1.20 kg., 1.20 – 1.65 kg., 1.65 – 2.00 kg., 2 kg. – up.
Chum Salmon Fillets, Trim D, Boneless, Skin On, IVP. Master carton 1 x 10 kg. 500 gr – 1 kg, 1.00 – 1.20 kg., 1.20 – 1.65 kg., 1.65 – 2.00 kg., 2 kg. – up.
Chum Salmon Fillets, HG, Boneless, Skin On, IQF. Master carton 1 x 10 kg. 500 gr – 1 kg, 1.00 – 1.20 kg., 1.20 – 1.65 kg., 1.65 – 2.00 kg., 2 kg. – up.

Other Scarpa Products