Pacific Bumperfish

Pacific Bumperfish

Common name:

Pacific Bumper, Hojita, Leaf

Scientific name:

Chloroscombrus Orqueta

Origin:

Ecuador-Perú

Fishing area:

FAO 87

Presentation Packing Size / Weight
Whole Round, HG, HGT Interleaved Block Frozen, Master Carton 10 kg. – 20 Kg. 50 gr.-100 gr. / 100 gr.-150 gr. / 150 gr.-200 gr. / 200 gr.-Up.

Other Scarpa Products