Moonfish

Moonfish

Common name:

Moonfish, Carita

Scientific name:

Selene Peruviana, Peruvian moonfish

Origin:

Perú

Fishing area:

FAO 87

Presentation Packing Size / Weight
Whole Round, HG, HGT Interleaved Block Frozen Master Carton 10 kg. or 20 Kg. 50 gr.-100 gr. / 100 gr.-150 gr. / 150 gr.-200 gr. / 200 gr.-Up.

Other Scarpa Products